Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Slab From Ho Kasem Dafadar To Ho Moji Dafadar At Haldarpara Under Gopalnagar I Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Slab From Ho Kasem Dafadar To Ho Moji Dafadar At Haldarpara Under Gopalnagar I Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_734956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Gopal-1/250 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Haldarpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1622832 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho kashem dafadar to ho moji dafadar at haldarpara 1 sansad no xiii goaplnagar i gram panchayat
Construction of cement concrete road from ho kashem dafadar to ho moji dafadar at haldarpara 1 sansad no xiii goaplnagar i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from ho atiyar mondal to ho irsad mondal at baliadanga under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain with slab from ho atiyar mondal to ho irsad mondal at baliadanga under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover slab from ho saheb sk to asim dafadar at paniara
Const of pucca drain with cover slab from ho saheb sk to asim dafadar at paniara (aap sl. no-86/2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from ho haider mondal to ho momondal at natidanga sansad no iv under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain with slab from ho haider mondal to ho momondal at natidanga sansad no iv under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of gopalnagar i gram panchayat office at haldarpara under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Construction of boundary wall of gopalnagar i gram panchayat office at haldarpara under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Read moreConst of pucca drain from ho abdul kasem to ho abdulla baidya. p.s. no.-141
Const of pucca drain from ho abdul kasem to ho abdulla baidya.&#x0d p.s. no.-141&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from ho bhivuti bala to gorakhal at hatkhola west sansad no x under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain with slab from ho bhivuti bala to gorakhal at hatkhola west sansad no x under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Read moreRenovation of gopalnagar-i gram panchayat office building at haldarpara sansad no xiii under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Renovation of gopalnagar-i gram panchayat office building at haldarpara sansad no xiii under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from ho rabindra nath ghosh to ho girish sarkar at faleya sansad no -i under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon panchayat samiti
Construction of pucca drain with slab from ho rabindra nath ghosh to ho girish sarkar at faleya sansad no -i under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon panchayat samiti
Read moreof your Industry type