Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Ho Saheb Sk To Asim Dafadar At Paniara
|
| Description |
Const Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Ho Saheb Sk To Asim Dafadar At Paniara (Aap Sl. No 86/2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_878769_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/MGP/2025-26 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANIARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1980205 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from ho kasem dafadar to ho moji dafadar at haldarpara under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain with slab from ho kasem dafadar to ho moji dafadar at haldarpara under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Read morePucca cover drain from gajlu sk house to asim mondal house at kurulia
Pucca cover drain from gajlu sk house to asim mondal house at kurulia
Read moreConst of pucca drain from ho sk ekram towards ho alim at mohal xviii
Const of pucca drain from ho sk ekram towards ho alim at mohal xviii
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover slab from ho nemai sit to ho bharat das via ho mohanta modak at baruipara south xxi no sansad412bp
Const of pucca drain with cover slab from ho nemai sit to ho bharat das via ho mohanta modak at baruipara south xxi no sansad412bp
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover slab from ho nemai sit to ho bharat das via ho mohanta modak at baruipara south xxi no sansad412bp
Const of pucca drain with cover slab from ho nemai sit to ho bharat das via ho mohanta modak at baruipara south xxi no sansad412bp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho haran to ho nasir at s ix alipur
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho haran to ho nasir at s ix alipur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from infront of haji saheb to sk selim house at atmarampur
Construction of pucca drain with cover from infront of haji saheb to sk selim house at atmarampur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho asim dolai to ho sankari dolai at bhetia activity id 98201877
Construction of pucca drain from ho asim dolai to ho sankari dolai at bhetia &#x0d activity id 98201877&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca with cover slab from ho latib to ho ali ahammed at chakla ramnagar san xix
Construction of pucca with cover slab from ho latib to ho ali ahammed at chakla ramnagar san xix
Read moreof your Industry type