Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Ho Haran To Ho Nasir At S Ix Alipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Ho Haran To Ho Nasir At S Ix Alipur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_820224_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/N24/28/12(2)/CHOW/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 5876 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP CHOURASHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1824520 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho kartik ghosh to ho haran ghosh at raipur ghoshpara san ix
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho kartik ghosh to ho haran ghosh at raipur ghoshpara san ix
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from ho haran to haritala mandir
Construction of pucca drain with cover from ho haran to haritala mandir
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho mojam mondal to ho jasimuddin bilpara at s xiv jibanpur kutipara
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho mojam mondal to ho jasimuddin bilpara at s xiv jibanpur kutipara
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab
Covered drain from raigachi h/o rajen to h/o zeenat academy at sansad no-iv, apas/01/115/135/0001
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from kanjialpara rathtala fp school to h/o raju biswas at kanjialpara, mouza - reckjuani, j.l. no.- 13, sansad no.- ix under rajarhat bishnupur-i gram panchayat apas.01.115.140.0001
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho anil roy to ho tabiswas at dharampur under btgp
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho anil roy to ho tabiswas at dharampur under btgp
Read morePucca drain - ix
Constructi on of pucca drain from panchayat road to surajit mondal house at sansad no ix under rgp aap code - 117492902
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover slab from ho saheb sk to asim dafadar at paniara
Const of pucca drain with cover slab from ho saheb sk to asim dafadar at paniara (aap sl. no-86/2025-26)
Read moreConst of pucca drain from ho subodh mudi towards ho nitha keswari at pandaveswar ix
Const of pucca drain from ho subodh mudi towards ho nitha keswari at pandaveswar ix
Read moreof your Industry type