Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Slab From Ho Bhivuti Bala To Gorakhal At Hatkhola West Sansad No X Under Gopalnagar I Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Slab From Ho Bhivuti Bala To Gorakhal At Hatkhola West Sansad No X Under Gopalnagar I Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_809538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Gopal-I/40 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hatkhola west |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799499 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from ho haider mondal to ho momondal at natidanga sansad no iv under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain with slab from ho haider mondal to ho momondal at natidanga sansad no iv under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from ho atiyar mondal to ho irsad mondal at baliadanga under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain with slab from ho atiyar mondal to ho irsad mondal at baliadanga under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from ho kasem dafadar to ho moji dafadar at haldarpara under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain with slab from ho kasem dafadar to ho moji dafadar at haldarpara under gopalnagar i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from ho rabindra nath ghosh to ho girish sarkar at faleya sansad no -i under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon panchayat samiti
Construction of pucca drain with slab from ho rabindra nath ghosh to ho girish sarkar at faleya sansad no -i under gopalnagar-i gram panchayat of bongaon panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho sukumar ghosh to ho sudhir bala at digha
Construction of pucca drain from ho sukumar ghosh to ho sudhir bala at digha
Read moreConst of pucca drain with full slab from lambakura towards ho biru mardi at katnidanga sansad
Const of pucca drain with full slab from lambakura towards ho biru mardi at katnidanga sansad
Read moreRepairing of pucca drain with slab from ho tarini barman to ho nakul barman at garna sansad, activity no - 111120022 / 25 - 26
Repairing of pucca drain with slab from ho tarini barman to ho nakul barman at garna sansad, activity no - 111120022 / 25 - 26
Read morePucca drain gram bikash kendra land sansad vii
Pucca drain gram bikash kendra land sansad vii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho nabakumar santra to ho shamoli malik at sansad no10 mouzabasubati under basubati gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain from ho nabakumar santra to ho shamoli malik at sansad no10 mouzabasubati under basubati gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type