Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Periyandipalayam Colony And Cross Street At Manickampalayam Panchayat (0/0 0/350 Km) (R 102) In Ammapettai Union Of Erode District, Under Mlacds 2024 25
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Periyandipalayam Colony And Cross Street At Manickampalayam Panchayat (0/0 0/350 Km) (R 102) In Ammapettai Union Of Erode District, Under Mlacds 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_505576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1801/2024/A2-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ammapettai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=601508 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of bt road from manickampalayam to vaikkal at manickampalayam panchayat (r-373) in ammapettai union of erode district, under mplads 2024-25
Strengthening of bt road from manickampalayam to vaikkal at manickampalayam panchayat (r-373) in ammapettai union of erode district, under mplads 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of bt road on the road leading to the cemetery at periyakurumbapalayam h/o manickampalayam panchayat in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds bhavani 2024-25
Construction of bt road on the road leading to the cemetery at periyakurumbapalayam h/o manickampalayam panchayat in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds bhavani 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of drainage near murali primary agriculture society, chennampatti panchayat, in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds - anthiyur 2025-26
Construction of drainage near murali primary agriculture society, chennampatti panchayat, in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds - anthiyur 2025-26
Read morePot holes and partial renewal roads package no 2 of manickampalayam, singampettai and attavanaipudur panchayat in ammapettai union of erode district, rural road maintainance scheme 2025-26
Pot holes and partial renewal roads package no 2 of manickampalayam, singampettai and attavanaipudur panchayat in ammapettai union of erode district, rural road maintainance scheme 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 30000 lit oht in mondipalayam at singampettai h/o singampettai in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Construction of 30000 lit oht in mondipalayam at singampettai h/o singampettai in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of thoppukattur road km 0/0 - 0/600 h/o mugasipudur (r-156), ammapettai panchayat union of erode district, under itphds 2025-26
Strengthening of thoppukattur road km 0/0 - 0/600 h/o mugasipudur (r-156), ammapettai panchayat union of erode district, under itphds 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 30000 lit oht in panankattur cheri colony at kannapalli h/o kannapalli in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Construction of 30000 lit oht in panankattur cheri colony at kannapalli h/o kannapalli in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of bt to thennagudi union road at perumakkanallur panchayat. (km 0/498-0/870) in ammapettai block under pmagy 2021-2022-tranche.
Strengthening of bt to thennagudi union road at perumakkanallur panchayat. (km 0/498-0/870) in ammapettai block under pmagy 2021-2022-tranche.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building at oddapalayam panchayat, ammapettai panchayat union of erode district, under agamt 2023-24
Construction of panchayat office building at oddapalayam panchayat, ammapettai panchayat union of erode district, under agamt 2023-24
Read moreStrengthening of bt to thalavapalaiyam tcs nagar road at kathirinatham panchayat (km 0/0-0/447) of ammapettai block
Strengthening of bt to thalavapalaiyam tcs nagar road at kathirinatham panchayat (km 0/0-0/447) of ammapettai block
Read moreof your Industry type