Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Thoppukattur Road Km 0/0 0/600 H/O Mugasipudur (R 156), Ammapettai Panchayat Union Of Erode District, Under Itphds 2025 26
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Thoppukattur Road Km 0/0 0/600 H/O Mugasipudur (R 156), Ammapettai Panchayat Union Of Erode District, Under Itphds 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_564210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1491/2025/B2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ammapettai Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=674339 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing fhtc and distribution line at mugasipudur ad colony h/o mugasipudur panchayat, ammapettai panchayat union of erode district, under 15th cfc bp 2023-24
Providing fhtc and distribution line at mugasipudur ad colony h/o mugasipudur panchayat, ammapettai panchayat union of erode district, under 15th cfc bp 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of drainage and culvert at guruvarettiyur main road ,mugasipudur ad colony in mugasipudur panchayat , ammapettai block of erode district under pmagy 2023-24 scheme
Construction of drainage and culvert at guruvarettiyur main road ,mugasipudur ad colony in mugasipudur panchayat , ammapettai block of erode district under pmagy 2023-24 scheme
Read moreExtension of pipe line and providing water supply at mugasipudur ad colony in mugasipudur panchayat , ammapettai block of erode district under pmagy 2023-2024 scheme
Extension of pipe line and providing water supply at mugasipudur ad colony in mugasipudur panchayat , ammapettai block of erode district under pmagy 2023-2024 scheme
Read moreConstruction of new health sub centre at reddipalayam h/o vellithiruppur panchayat in ammapettai union of erode district, under
Construction of new health sub centre at reddipalayam h/o vellithiruppur panchayat in ammapettai union of erode district, under &#x0d 15th cfc 2025-26&#x0d
Read moreStrengthening of bt road from manickampalayam to vaikkal at manickampalayam panchayat (r-373) in ammapettai union of erode district, under mplads 2024-25
Strengthening of bt road from manickampalayam to vaikkal at manickampalayam panchayat (r-373) in ammapettai union of erode district, under mplads 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening the road from erode karur road to chinnayampalayam 0/710-1/900 h/o muthugoundampalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under general fund - 2024-2025
Strengthening the road from erode karur road to chinnayampalayam 0/710-1/900 h/o muthugoundampalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under general fund - 2024-2025
Read moreStrengthening the road from kadappanallur mariammankovil to kuthiraikkalmedu km 0/0-0/305 in kadapanallur panchayat , ammapettai block of erode district under sfc (dp) 2023-2024 scheme
Strengthening the road from kadappanallur mariammankovil to kuthiraikkalmedu km 0/0-0/305 in kadapanallur panchayat , ammapettai block of erode district under sfc (dp) 2023-2024 scheme
Read moreProviding bt road from periyandipalayam colony and cross street at manickampalayam panchayat (0/0-0/350km) (r-102) in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Providing bt road from periyandipalayam colony and cross street at manickampalayam panchayat (0/0-0/350km) (r-102) in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Read moreUpgradation of road from periyakurumbapalayam pue school to oht (via) periyakurumbapalayam colony km 0/0 - km 0/820 h/o kalpavi, ammapettai panchayat union of erode district, under mines and minerals saving fund 2025-26
Upgradation of road from periyakurumbapalayam pue school to oht (via) periyakurumbapalayam colony km 0/0 - km 0/820 h/o kalpavi, ammapettai panchayat union of erode district, under mines and minerals saving fund 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 30000 lit oht in mondipalayam at singampettai h/o singampettai in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Construction of 30000 lit oht in mondipalayam at singampettai h/o singampettai in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type