Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road On The Road Leading To The Cemetery At Periyakurumbapalayam H/O Manickampalayam Panchayat In Ammapettai Union Of Erode District, Under Mlacds Bhavani 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road On The Road Leading To The Cemetery At Periyakurumbapalayam H/O Manickampalayam Panchayat In Ammapettai Union Of Erode District, Under Mlacds Bhavani 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_482924_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1801/2024/A2 Dated 11.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMMAPETTAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=573847 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of bt road from manickampalayam to vaikkal at manickampalayam panchayat (r-373) in ammapettai union of erode district, under mplads 2024-25
Strengthening of bt road from manickampalayam to vaikkal at manickampalayam panchayat (r-373) in ammapettai union of erode district, under mplads 2024-25
Read moreProviding bt road from periyandipalayam colony and cross street at manickampalayam panchayat (0/0-0/350km) (r-102) in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Providing bt road from periyandipalayam colony and cross street at manickampalayam panchayat (0/0-0/350km) (r-102) in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Read moreUpgradation of road from periyakurumbapalayam pue school to oht (via) periyakurumbapalayam colony km 0/0 - km 0/820 h/o kalpavi, ammapettai panchayat union of erode district, under mines and minerals saving fund 2025-26
Upgradation of road from periyakurumbapalayam pue school to oht (via) periyakurumbapalayam colony km 0/0 - km 0/820 h/o kalpavi, ammapettai panchayat union of erode district, under mines and minerals saving fund 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building at velampalayam h/o kavundapady bhavani union in erode district under mlacds - 2021-22
Construction of new anganwadi building at velampalayam h/o kavundapady bhavani union in erode district under mlacds - 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of drainage near murali primary agriculture society, chennampatti panchayat, in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds - anthiyur 2025-26
Construction of drainage near murali primary agriculture society, chennampatti panchayat, in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds - anthiyur 2025-26
Read morePot holes and partial renewal roads package no 2 of manickampalayam, singampettai and attavanaipudur panchayat in ammapettai union of erode district, rural road maintainance scheme 2025-26
Pot holes and partial renewal roads package no 2 of manickampalayam, singampettai and attavanaipudur panchayat in ammapettai union of erode district, rural road maintainance scheme 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 30000 lit oht in mondipalayam at singampettai h/o singampettai in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Construction of 30000 lit oht in mondipalayam at singampettai h/o singampettai in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 30000 lit oht in panankattur cheri colony at kannapalli h/o kannapalli in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Construction of 30000 lit oht in panankattur cheri colony at kannapalli h/o kannapalli in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening the road from tmbe road to chinnaperichiapalayam pudur road in bhavani block of erode district under mlacds 2024-25
Strengthening the road from tmbe road to chinnaperichiapalayam pudur road in bhavani block of erode district under mlacds 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening the street at okmage road to palanisamy gounder road in bhavani block of erode district under mlacds 2023-24
Strengthening the street at okmage road to palanisamy gounder road in bhavani block of erode district under mlacds 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type