Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Bt Road From Manickampalayam To Vaikkal At Manickampalayam Panchayat (R 373) In Ammapettai Union Of Erode District, Under Mplads 2024 25
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Bt Road From Manickampalayam To Vaikkal At Manickampalayam Panchayat (R 373) In Ammapettai Union Of Erode District, Under Mplads 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_502161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2626/2024/A2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMMAPETTAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=601498 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road from periyandipalayam colony and cross street at manickampalayam panchayat (0/0-0/350km) (r-102) in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Providing bt road from periyandipalayam colony and cross street at manickampalayam panchayat (0/0-0/350km) (r-102) in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of bt road on the road leading to the cemetery at periyakurumbapalayam h/o manickampalayam panchayat in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds bhavani 2024-25
Construction of bt road on the road leading to the cemetery at periyakurumbapalayam h/o manickampalayam panchayat in ammapettai union of erode district, under mlacds bhavani 2024-25
Read morePot holes and partial renewal roads package no 2 of manickampalayam, singampettai and attavanaipudur panchayat in ammapettai union of erode district, rural road maintainance scheme 2025-26
Pot holes and partial renewal roads package no 2 of manickampalayam, singampettai and attavanaipudur panchayat in ammapettai union of erode district, rural road maintainance scheme 2025-26
Read moreStrengthening of thoppukattur road km 0/0 - 0/600 h/o mugasipudur (r-156), ammapettai panchayat union of erode district, under itphds 2025-26
Strengthening of thoppukattur road km 0/0 - 0/600 h/o mugasipudur (r-156), ammapettai panchayat union of erode district, under itphds 2025-26
Read moreStrengthening of bt to thennagudi union road at perumakkanallur panchayat. (km 0/498-0/870) in ammapettai block under pmagy 2021-2022-tranche.
Strengthening of bt to thennagudi union road at perumakkanallur panchayat. (km 0/498-0/870) in ammapettai block under pmagy 2021-2022-tranche.
Read moreConstruction of panchayat office building at oddapalayam panchayat, ammapettai panchayat union of erode district, under agamt 2023-24
Construction of panchayat office building at oddapalayam panchayat, ammapettai panchayat union of erode district, under agamt 2023-24
Read moreErode dt - salangapalayam tp turip 2025-26 - strengthening of bt road
Strengthening of bt road at w.no-3 chinna naikanoour ,w.no-11 ayigoundanoor ,w.no-14 enjaramedu ,w.no-15 sakthi road to peryour main road near maiamman kovil in salangapalayam town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of new health sub centre at reddipalayam h/o vellithiruppur panchayat in ammapettai union of erode district, under
Construction of new health sub centre at reddipalayam h/o vellithiruppur panchayat in ammapettai union of erode district, under &#x0d 15th cfc 2025-26&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of two class room school building design g1 without staircase at pues guruvareddiyur in ammapettai union of erode district
Construction of two class room school building design g1 without staircase at pues guruvareddiyur in ammapettai union of erode district under cfsids 2025-26
Read more(mplads) strengthening of therkuveli attrankarai road in aymoor panchayat in thalanayar panchayat union
Strengthening of therkuveli attrankarai road in aymoor panchayat in thalanayar panchayat union
Read moreof your Industry type