Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 254/24 Povval Bench Court Ammangod Cross Road Improvement
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 254/24 Povval Bench Court Ammangod Cross Road Improvement
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617564_22 |
|
Reference Number |
01/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MLR |
| Tender Fee | 610 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muliyar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 254/24 povval bench court ammangod cross road improvement
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 254/24 povval bench court ammangod cross road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 254/24 povval bench court ammangod cross road improvement-road maintenance-retender
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 254/24 povval bench court ammangod cross road improvement-road maintenance-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 123/23-24 construction of povval muliyar mappila school toilet-toilet block
annual plan-muliyar gp project no 123/23-24 construction of povval muliyar mappila school toilet-toilet block
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 119/24 public well repair at povval town
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 119/24 public well repair at povval town
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 119/24 public well repair at povval town
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 119/24 public well repair at povval town
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 119/24 public well repair at povval town-well repair-retender
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 119/24 public well repair at povval town-well repair-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 119/24 public well repair at povval town-well repair-retender
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 119/24 public well repair at povval town-well repair-retender&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 107/24 iriyanni anganwadi improvement-anganwadi improvement
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 107/24 iriyanni anganwadi improvement-anganwadi improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-karadukka block panchayath project no 119/24 - povval apparal park basic facilities ( vanitha training centre ) - electrification muliyar grama panchayath
Electrification work
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 87/24 erinjeri pathanadukam road improvement-road improvement
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 87/24 erinjeri pathanadukam road improvement-road improvement
Read moreof your Industry type