Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 119/24 Public Well Repair At Povval Town Well Repair Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muliyar Gp Project No 119/24 Public Well Repair At Povval Town Well Repair Retender&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617564_53 |
|
Reference Number |
01/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2112 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MULIYAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=981928 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 119/24 public well repair at povval town-well repair-retender
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 119/24 public well repair at povval town-well repair-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 119/24 public well repair at povval town
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 119/24 public well repair at povval town
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no. 119/24 public well repair at povval town
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no. 119/24 public well repair at povval town
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 254/24 povval bench court ammangod cross road improvement-road maintenance-retender
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 254/24 povval bench court ammangod cross road improvement-road maintenance-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 123/23-24 construction of povval muliyar mappila school toilet-toilet block
annual plan-muliyar gp project no 123/23-24 construction of povval muliyar mappila school toilet-toilet block
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 254/24 povval bench court ammangod cross road improvement
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 254/24 povval bench court ammangod cross road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 254/24 povval bench court ammangod cross road improvement
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 254/24 povval bench court ammangod cross road improvement
Read moreof your Industry type