Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain From The H/O. Bishnu Kujur To The H/O. Prabhu Oraon At Part No. 13/57 Under Jateswar I Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Cover Drain From The H/O. Bishnu Kujur To The H/O. Prabhu Oraon At Part No. 13/57 Under Jateswar I Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_579619_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/JTR-I/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JATESWAR I GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc concrete cover drain from the lambu oraon to the h/o jeetram oraon at part no-13/34
Construction of cc concrete cover drain from the lambu oraon to the h/o jeetram oraon at part no-13/34
Read moreConstruction of cc cover drain from the h/o. makchhedul rahaman to the h/o. aijul haque at part no. 13/50 under jateswar i gp
Construction of cc cover drain from the h/o. makchhedul rahaman to the h/o. aijul haque at part no. 13/50 under jateswar i gp
Read moreConstruction of high drain from the h/o bishnu karmakar towards the h/o sushanta das at palashdanga v
Construction of high drain from the h/o bishnu karmakar towards the h/o sushanta das at palashdanga v
Read moreLaying of pipe line from the to h/o-ratan das h/o-bishnu sanyashi in ward no-13, under gangarampur municipality, gangarampur dakshin dinajpur
Laying of pipe line from the to h/o-ratan das h/o-bishnu sanyashi in ward no-13, under gangarampur municipality, gangarampur dakshin dinajpur
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from the h/o bablu minj to panchayat oraon at part no 13/237
Construction of paver block road from the h/o bablu minj to panchayat oraon at part no 13/237
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from near the pmgsy road slab culvert near the house of chaitu oraon slab culvert near the house of babulal majhi drain repairing from near the h/o amar shome to near the h/o fakir oraon cc drain from near the h/o rantu oraon t
Upgradation of cc road from near the pmgsy road slab culvert near the house of chaitu oraon slab culvert near the house of babulal majhi drain repairing from near the h/o amar shome to near the h/o fakir oraon cc drain from near the h/o rantu oraon t
Read moreInstallation of solar water pump and upperhead tank at near the ho bishnu sarkar at part no. 13/57
Installation of solar water pump and upperhead tank at near the ho bishnu sarkar at part no. 13/57
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o khalil miah to h/o bishnu barman under panisala gp
Construction of cc road from h/o khalil miah to h/o bishnu barman under panisala gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o prakash lakra towards h/o debid oraon at kohinoor te , part no. 10/221
Construction of cc road from the h/o prakash lakra towards h/o debid&#x0d oraon at kohinoor te , part no.&#x0d 10/221
Read moreConstruction work of cement concrete road at h/o dr bangali to h/o prabhu dayal mahaur gali no 13 14 patel nagar, jeevani mandi agra
Construction work of cement concrete road at h/o dr bangali to h/o prabhu dayal mahaur gali no 13 14 patel nagar, jeevani mandi agra
Read moreof your Industry type