Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Culvert Near The House Of Bishnu Oraon At Schoolpara Sansad Under Panikouri Gram Panchayatr. ( Sl. No. 03)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert Near The House Of Bishnu Oraon At Schoolpara Sansad Under Panikouri Gram Panchayatr. ( Sl. No. 03)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_674011_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBGP/09/PANK/RAJ/2023-24 Dated - 23/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANIKAURI GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1465273 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of culvert near the house of subhasish saha at panditerbari sansad under panikouri gram panchayatr.(sl. no. 04)
Construction of culvert near the house of subhasish saha at panditerbari sansad under panikouri gram panchayatr.(sl. no. 04)
Read moreGrey water management drain from bishnu tamang house towards themes oraon house sansad-v with in ahalay g.p
Grey water management drain from bishnu tamang house towards themes oraon house sansad-v with in ahalay g.p
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near mahabir oraon house, 11/74 within chuapara gram panchayat
Construction of slab culvert near mahabir oraon house, 11/74 within chuapara gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of culvert near maradanga sansad no- 03
Construction of culvert near maradanga sansad no- 03 buchungmari within natabari-i gram panchayat under tufanganj-i panchayat samity. activity id- 40232927 (2023-24).
Read moreConstruction of paver block floor from sushil oraon house to harilal oraon house at purba khairbari sansad fourteen under madarihat gram panchayat
Construction of paver block floor from sushil oraon house to harilal oraon house at purba khairbari sansad fourteen under madarihat gram panchayat
Read moreNit 03/asap sl 03 construction of hume pipe culvert
Construction of hume pipe culvert near ranjit roy house within bararangrash gram panchayat under cooch behar-ii ps code apas/01/003/25/001
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of no of 12 watt (led)-8 nos. single pole solar street light system at mogradangi and sahadaipara sansad under panikouri gram panchayet. activity id- 98159135/2024-25 (sl. no. 03)
Supply, installation and commissioning of no of 12 watt (led)-8 nos. single pole solar street light system at mogradangi and sahadaipara sansad under panikouri gram panchayet. activity id- 98159135/2024-25 (sl. no. 03)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from haren roy home to kashin roy at aripara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371994/ 2023-24(sl. no-03)
Construction of c.c. road from haren roy home to kashin roy at aripara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code - 67371994/ 2023-24(sl. no-03)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from ashoke paul home to dudhbar roy home at monipur sansad under panikouri gram panchayat within rajgang block , jalpaiguri.activity code- 114218977/2025926(sl. no. 04)
Construction of cc drain from ashoke paul home to dudhbar roy home at monipur sansad under panikouri gram panchayat within rajgang block , jalpaiguri.activity code- 114218977/2025926(sl. no. 04)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from jagadish barman home to khitish ch. barman home at panditerbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity code no - 67370861/ 2023-24.(sl. no. 03) (2nd call , sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. road from jagadish barman home to khitish ch. barman home at panditerbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity code no - 67370861/ 2023-24.(sl. no. 03) (2nd call , sl. no. 01)
Read moreof your Industry type