Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Cc Road From Biren Oraon House To Rahul Bara House At 5 No Line Jateswar Div Part No 14/167
|
| Description |
Const. Of Cc Road From Biren Oraon House To Rahul Bara House At 5 No Line Jateswar Div Part No 14/167
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_636290_5 |
|
Reference Number |
08/SGP/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5622 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SISHUJHUMRA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreLaying of pipeline from r.venkatesh house to kaylash house at ward no.14 in jigani tmc limits
Laying of pipeline from r.venkatesh house to kaylash house at ward no.14 in jigani tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConst. of cc road from rupuram oraon house to amit oraon house at new line part no 14/159
Const. of cc road from rupuram oraon house to amit oraon house at new line part no 14/159
Read moreConstruction of cc road from labi munda house to parmeshwar gope house at dipa line jateswar division part no 167, activity code 71970874
Construction of cc road from labi munda house to parmeshwar gope house at dipa line jateswar division part no 167, activity code 71970874
Read moreConstruction of pcc road and drain in ward no 22 from manju oraon house to jaypal oraon house.
Construction of pcc road and drain in ward no 22 from manju oraon house to jaypal oraon house.
Read moreDiv 57 14 lakhs adinaraya house
Construction of cc drain from adinarayana house to 11-11-315/a/11, 11-11-315/a/15 to existing drain , goremiya house to jawed house and lagupathi house to school in rajabali nagar ,hanuman nagar in division no 57 of khammam municipal corporation
Read moreConcreting road in word no.14, rahul appt. to abhayraje house , babu malave house to prasanna mutha house , adarsh colony
Concreting road in word no.14, rahul appt. to abhayraje house , babu malave house to prasanna mutha house , adarsh colony
Read moreof your Industry type