Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aa7212329282 Sph Roll Bearing, Skf 22232 Ccc3 Or W33 Or Eq,Hy7212302996 Dr S A Rl Brg 280 X420 X106, S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6065429 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Srinivasa Rao Muppuri
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSAM BEARING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-03-2025 11:35:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | AUSTIN ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED | - | 31-03-2025 11:48:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | CNS BEARINGS | - | 25-03-2025 13:28:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | DURGA BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-03-2025 11:17:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | MAGNA SALES AND TECHNOLOGIES | - | 28-03-2025 13:51:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | ONKAR BEARING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-03-2025 14:56:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | PACIFIC BEARINGS PVT LTD | - | 28-03-2025 12:25:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | PERFECT BEARING CO | - | 28-03-2025 14:26:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | PLT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-03-2025 18:22:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | PMK MACHINE TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 25-03-2025 10:52:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | PRIMEROLL INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 31-03-2025 17:33:56 | N/A | Evaluated |