Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Two Lane Bridge Near Dichaon Village Intersection For Easy Commuting Of Villagers For Crossing Mungeshpur Drain.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Two Lane Bridge Near Dichaon Village Intersection For Easy Commuting Of Villagers For Crossing Mungeshpur Drain.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_IFC_288068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-XIII/Acs./2025-26/83 (5th call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Najafgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=381944 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2026
Expired 179 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolition and reconstruction of two lane bridge at rd 0 m of mungeshpur drain.
Demolition and reconstruction of two lane bridge at rd 0 m of mungeshpur drain.
Read moreDemolition and re-construction of two lane bridge at r.d. 50m of mungeshpur drain in delhi
Demolition and re-construction of two lane bridge at r.d. 50m of mungeshpur drain in delhi
Read moreConstruction of additional bridge (two lane bridge ) over souner khul darish kadal.
Construction of additional bridge (two lane bridge ) over souner khul darish kadal.
Read moreConstruction of two lane bridge at rd 5270m near shanimandir across pankha road drain.
Construction of two lane bridge at rd 5270m near shanimandir across pankha road drain.
Read moreDpr for i) two lane to four lane for suratgarh-sriganganagar section of nh-62 from km 175.0 to km 250.9 ii) flyover at manaksar circle on nh 62 iii) intersection design and safety audit of ignp bridge service lane at km 157/067 of bikaner-suratgarh
Dpr for i) two lane to four lane for suratgarh-sriganganagar section of nh-62 from km 175.0 to km 250.9 ii) flyover at manaksar circle on nh 62 iii) intersection design and safety audit of ignp bridge service lane at km 157/067 of bikaner-suratgarh
Read moreDemolishing of existing two lane r.c.c bridge and construction of new three lane r.c.c bridge at rd-3890 metre of trunk drain no.1 (bhikam singh colony).
Demolishing of existing two lane r.c.c bridge and construction of new three lane r.c.c bridge at rd-3890 metre of trunk drain no.1 (bhikam singh colony).
Read moreRoad no. 08 from kila crossing in front of bbl school, climbing hartman bridge, passing under kudesiyaoverbridge till izzat nagar railway station intersection (sampoorna tiraha). (04 km)
Road no. 08 from kila crossing in front of bbl school, climbing hartman bridge, passing under kudesiyaoverbridge till izzat nagar railway station intersection (sampoorna tiraha). (04 km)
Read moreConstruction of additional two lane cement concrete deck bridge over souner khul at darish kadal srinagar
Construction of additional two lane cement concrete deck bridge over souner khul at darish kadal srinagar
Read moreRoad no. 08 from kila crossing in front of bbl school, climbing hartman bridge, passing under kudesiya overbridge till izzat nagar railway station intersection (sampoorna tiraha). (04 km)
Road no. 08 from kila crossing in front of bbl school, climbing hartman bridge, passing under kudesiya overbridge till izzat nagar railway station intersection (sampoorna tiraha). (04 km)
Read moreConstruction of 6-lane rail over bridge at level crossing no 7 c bapudham in district ghaziabad (gsb and wmm work)
Construction of 6-lane rail over bridge at level crossing no 7 c bapudham in district ghaziabad (gsb and wmm work)
Read moreof your Industry type