Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition And Reconstruction Of Two Lane Bridge At Rd 0 M Of Mungeshpur Drain.
|
| Description |
Demolition And Reconstruction Of Two Lane Bridge At Rd 0 M Of Mungeshpur Drain.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_IFC_291467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-XIII/Acs./2026-27/NIT No.12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mungeshpur Drain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=386830 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2026
Expired 98 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreDemolition and re-construction of two lane bridge at r.d. 50m of mungeshpur drain in delhi
Demolition and re-construction of two lane bridge at r.d. 50m of mungeshpur drain in delhi
Read moreConstruction of two lane bridge near dichaon village intersection for easy commuting of villagers for crossing mungeshpur drain.
Construction of two lane bridge near dichaon village intersection for easy commuting of villagers for crossing mungeshpur drain.
Read moreMaintenance of mungeshpur drain from rd-0 m to rd-10362 m and supplying and installation of floating trash barrier at various locations.
Maintenance of mungeshpur drain from rd-0 m to rd-10362 m and supplying and installation of floating trash barrier at various locations.
Read moreMaintenance of mungeshpur drain from rd 0 m to rd 10362 m and supplying and installation of floating trash barrier at various locations.
Maintenance of mungeshpur drain from rd 0 m to rd 10362 m and supplying and installation of &#x0d floating trash barrier at various locations.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of passage by np-3 rcc pipes to divert water from mungeshpur drain to supplementary drain at rd-50 m mungeshpur drain.
Construction of passage by np-3 rcc pipes to divert water from mungeshpur drain to supplementary drain at rd-50 m mungeshpur drain.
Read moreA/r and m/o drains and bunds during the year 2022-23. maintenance of mungeshpur drain from rd 0 m to rd 10362m.
A/r and m/o drains and bunds during the year 2022-23. maintenance of mungeshpur drain from rd 0 m to rd 10362m.
Read moreConstruction of two lane bridge at rd 5270m near shanimandir across pankha road drain.
Construction of two lane bridge at rd 5270m near shanimandir across pankha road drain.
Read moreDemolition of rcc foot over bridge and re construction of double lane steel girder bridge across supplementary drain at rd 23635m
Demolition of rcc foot over bridge and re construction of double lane steel girder bridge across supplementary drain at rd 23635m
Read moreMaking temporary arrangement for chhat ghat on left bank from rd 0 m to rd 1800 m of mungeshpur drain and in vikaspuri constituency, ac-31.
Making temporary arrangement for chhat ghat on left bank from rd 0 m to rd 1800 m of mungeshpur drain and in vikaspuri constituency, ac-31.
Read moreof your Industry type