Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dpr For I) Two Lane To Four Lane For Suratgarh Sriganganagar Section Of Nh 62 From Km 175.0 To Km 250.9 Ii) Flyover At Manaksar Circle On Nh 62 Iii) Intersection Design And Safety Audit Of Ignp Bridge Service Lane At Km 157/067 Of Bikaner Suratgarh
|
| Description |
Dpr For I) Two Lane To Four Lane For Suratgarh Sriganganagar Section Of Nh 62 From Km 175.0 To Km 250.9 Ii) Flyover At Manaksar Circle On Nh 62 Iii) Intersection Design And Safety Audit Of Ignp Bridge Service Lane At Km 157/067 Of Bikaner Suratgarh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_767953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 06/2023-24 EE PWD NH BIKANER |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 5.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD NH Division Bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRoad safety and repair work on ghaggar bridge at km 176.100 on suratgarh- sriganganagar section on nh-62
Road safety and repair work on ghaggar bridge at km 176.100 on suratgarh- sriganganagar section on nh-62
Read moreIms on suratgarh sriganganagar section of nh 62 from km 173 to 250 in the state of rajasthan
Ims on suratgarh sriganganagar section of nh 62 from km 173 to 250 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreIncident management services on suratgarh-sriganganagar section of nh-62 from km 173/00 to 250/00 in the state of rajasthan
Incident management services on suratgarh-sriganganagar section of nh-62 from km 173/00 to 250/00 in the state of rajasthan
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) for i) lalgarh-jattan to kaluwala via banwali section from km 24/000 to km 43/400 on nh-954 ii) suratgarh to sriganganagar section from 171/000 to 250/900 on nh-62
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) for i) lalgarh-jattan to kaluwala via banwali section from km 24/000 to km 43/400 on nh-954 ii) suratgarh to sriganganagar section from 171/000 to 250/900 on nh-62
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane major bridge on ghaghar river including approaches at km. 176/090 of suratgarh -sri ganganagar section of nh-62 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane major bridge on ghaghar river including approaches at km. 176/090 of suratgarh -sri ganganagar section of nh-62 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreReconstruction of damaged retaining wall of nh-121 (new nh 309) km 62 (2-4) and km 62(8-10) under fdr 2023-24
Reconstruction of damaged retaining wall of nh-121 (new nh 309) km 62 (2-4) and km 62(8-10) under fdr 2023-24
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for 6ml fee plaza at km 229.100 for two lane with paved shoulder section of suratgarh-sri ganganagar of nh-15 (new-62) in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency for 6ml fee plaza at km 229.100 for two lane with paved shoulder section of suratgarh-sri ganganagar of nh-15 (new-62) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreMr work km. 62 to km. 154 in nh 139 (old nh 98) for the year 2023-24
Mr work km. 62 to km. 154 in nh 139 (old nh 98) for the year 2023-24
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 6ml fee plaza at km 229.100 for two lane with paved shoulder section of suratgarh sri ganganagar from km 173.000 to km 251.000 of nh-15 (new-62) in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for 6ml fee plaza at km 229.100 for two lane with paved shoulder section of suratgarh sri ganganagar from km 173.000 to km 251.000 of nh-15 (new-62) in rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type