Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Four Lane Rohtak Bawal Section Of Nh 352 (Old Nh 71) From Km.363.300 (Intersection With Nh 09) To Km.446.955 (Intersection With Nh 48) In The State Of Haryana.
|
| Description |
Routine Maintenance And Incident Management Four Lane Rohtak Bawal Section Of Nh 352 (Old Nh 71) From Km.363.300 (Intersection With Nh 09) To Km.446.955 (Intersection With Nh 48) In The State Of Haryana.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_219836_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PD-RTK/RTK-BWL/NH-71/RFP |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 15.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIU Sonepat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=244299 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Overlay, routine maintenance and incident management works on four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh-71) from km. 363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km. 446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana
Overlay, routine maintenance and incident management works on four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh-71) from km. 363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km. 446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultant for o-m of four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh- 71) from km. 363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km. 446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana d on dbfot mode.
Consultancy services for supervision consultant for o-m of four lane rohtak-bawal section of nh-352 (old nh- 71) from km. 363.300 (intersection with nh-09) to km. 446.955 (intersection with nh-48) in the state of haryana d on dbfot mode.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at gangaicha jatt fp at km 431.180 for rohtak - bawal section of nh-71 (new nh-352) from km. 363.300 to km. 450.800 under nhdp iii in haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at gangaicha jatt fp at km 431.180 for rohtak - bawal section of nh-71 (new nh-352) from km. 363.300 to km. 450.800 under nhdp iii in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at dighal at km. 370.420 rohtak bawal section of nh-71 from km. 363.300 (design km 363.300) to km. 450.800 under nhdp iii in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at dighal at km. 370.420 rohtak bawal section of nh-71 from km. 363.300 (design km 363.300) to km. 450.800 under nhdp iii in the state of haryana
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at upto 6 km from intersection of nh709 (rohtak panipat road) with nh 352 (rohtak jind road) towards jind on left hand side on nh 352 rohtak outer bypass under hisar divisional office of dso.
Development of a site retail outlet at upto 6 km from intersection of nh709 (rohtak panipat road) with nh 352 (rohtak jind road) towards jind on left hand side on nh 352 rohtak outer bypass under hisar divisional office of dso.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender dighal at km. 370.420 rohtak-bawal section of nh-71 (new nh-352) under nhdp iii in the state of haryana
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender dighal at km. 370.420 rohtak-bawal section of nh-71 (new nh-352) under nhdp iii in the state of haryana
Read moreO and m including incident management of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km 87.000 to km. 170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana
O and m including incident management of rohtak-hisar section of nh-9 (old nh-10) from km 87.000 to km. 170.000 including connection link from km 87.000 (nh-10) to km 348.000 (nh-71) in the state of haryana
Read moreOperation and maintenance including incident management of rohtak-panipat section of nh-709 (old nh-71a) from km. 0.000 to km. 80.858 in the state of haryana
Operation and maintenance including incident management of rohtak-panipat section of nh-709 (old nh-71a) from km. 0.000 to km. 80.858 in the state of haryana
Read moreEarthwork on berms on narwana-jind-rohtak road nh-71 (new nh-352) internal portion of jind city) against a/m repair of road in jind distt.
Earthwork on berms on narwana-jind-rohtak road nh-71 (new nh-352) internal portion of jind city) against a/m repair of road in jind distt.
Read moreOperation and maintenance including incident management of rohtak-panipat section of nh-709 (old nh-71a) from km 0.000 to km. 80.858 in the state of haryana (fy 2024-25)
Operation and maintenance including incident management of rohtak-panipat section of nh-709 (old nh-71a) from km 0.000 to km. 80.858 in the state of haryana (fy 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type