Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ims On Suratgarh Sriganganagar Section Of Nh 62 From Km 173 To 250 In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Ims On Suratgarh Sriganganagar Section Of Nh 62 From Km 173 To 250 In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_859696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2025-25-ee-nh-bikaner |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIKANER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=903795 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIncident management services on suratgarh-sriganganagar section of nh-62 from km 173/00 to 250/00 in the state of rajasthan
Incident management services on suratgarh-sriganganagar section of nh-62 from km 173/00 to 250/00 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreRoad safety and repair work on ghaggar bridge at km 176.100 on suratgarh- sriganganagar section on nh-62
Road safety and repair work on ghaggar bridge at km 176.100 on suratgarh- sriganganagar section on nh-62
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) for i) lalgarh-jattan to kaluwala via banwali section from km 24/000 to km 43/400 on nh-954 ii) suratgarh to sriganganagar section from 171/000 to 250/900 on nh-62
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) for i) lalgarh-jattan to kaluwala via banwali section from km 24/000 to km 43/400 on nh-954 ii) suratgarh to sriganganagar section from 171/000 to 250/900 on nh-62
Read moreDpr for i) two lane to four lane for suratgarh-sriganganagar section of nh-62 from km 175.0 to km 250.9 ii) flyover at manaksar circle on nh 62 iii) intersection design and safety audit of ignp bridge service lane at km 157/067 of bikaner-suratgarh
Dpr for i) two lane to four lane for suratgarh-sriganganagar section of nh-62 from km 175.0 to km 250.9 ii) flyover at manaksar circle on nh 62 iii) intersection design and safety audit of ignp bridge service lane at km 157/067 of bikaner-suratgarh
Read moreIms service on nh-62 nagaur jodhpur section km 180/500 (nagaur bypass) to km 267/500(netra village) for 2 months
Ims service on nh-62 nagaur jodhpur section km 180/500 (nagaur bypass) to km 267/500(netra village) for 2 months
Read moreRepair of damage manholes and supply and fixing of interlocking tiles at suratgarh road, sriganganagar
Repair of damage manholes and supply and fixing of interlocking tiles at suratgarh road, sriganganagar
Read moreof your Industry type