Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Additional Bridge (Two Lane Bridge ) Over Souner Khul Darish Kadal.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Bridge (Two Lane Bridge ) Over Souner Khul Darish Kadal.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_224273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-tender-No-11-LRCR-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 8.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE CRP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of additional two lane cement concrete deck bridge over souner khul at darish kadal srinagar
Construction of additional two lane cement concrete deck bridge over souner khul at darish kadal srinagar
Read moreConstruction of a two-lane bridge and approach road over the water located in the taramandal area of gorakhpur district.
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreConstruction of additional major bridge with 4-lane configuration of length 1.48 km on nh-60 (nh-14) over river kangshabati from km. 117.770 to km 119.250 and additional major bridge with 4-lane configuration of length 0.900 km on nh-60 (nh-14) over
Construction of additional major bridge with 4-lane configuration of length 1.48 km on nh-60 (nh-14) over river kangshabati from km. 117.770 to km 119.250 and additional major bridge with 4-lane configuration of length 0.900 km on nh-60 (nh-14) over
Read moreConstruction of lane drain from the house of thakipand at sarai safa kadal
Construction of lane drain from the house of thakipand at sarai safa kadal
Read moreConstruction of 30 m. span two lane steel girder motor bridge over shipra river at km 1 bhowali bypass at district nainital.
Construction of 30 m. span two lane steel girder motor bridge over shipra river at km 1 bhowali bypass at district nainital.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over nallah connecting additional lawyers chambers in judicial complex, sector 1
Construction of bridge over nallah connecting additional lawyers chambers in judicial complex, sector 1
Read moreEngineering procurement and construction (epc) of two lane major bridge (with footpath) over river ganga along with approaches, additional approaches and protection works at rampur ghat to connect district mirzapur with district bhadohi
Two lane major bridge (with footpath) over river ganga along with approaches, additional approaches and protection works at rampur ghat to connect district mirzapur with district bhadohi in district mirzapur
Read moreof your Industry type