Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repair Work In Raipurwa Ramleela Bharat Milaap Route Raipurwa By Hmp Zone 01
|
| Description |
Patch Repair Work In Raipurwa Ramleela Bharat Milaap Route Raipurwa By Hmp Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_951438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
95/Aa-1/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83462 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone-01 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1651419 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repair work in pared ramleela bharat milap route pared by hmp zone-01
Patch repair work in pared ramleela bharat milap route pared by hmp zone-01
Read morePatch repair work in barabafat route by hmp zone-01
Patch repair work in barabafat route by hmp zone-01
Read morePatch repair work jagannath yatra root by hmp zone-01
Patch repair work jagannath yatra root by hmp zone-01
Read morePainting and work in raipurwa ramleela maidan ward-32 zone-01
Painting and work in raipurwa ramleela maidan ward-32 zone-01
Read morePatch repair work by cc many places in muharram route ward-94 zone-01
Patch repair work by cc many places in muharram route ward-94 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by cc patch work pared ramleela shobha yatra marg zone 01
Improvement of street by cc patch work pared ramleela shobha yatra marg zone 01
Read morePatch repair work in dhankutti jagannath yatra route zone-01
Patch repair work in dhankutti jagannath yatra route zone-01
Read morePatch repair work by hmp at various places under zone-6 ward 60.
Patch repair work by hmp at various places under zone-6 ward 60.
Read morePatch repair work by hmp from 105/591 ajmeri chauraha to ghadi wali mashjid ward-71 zone-01
Patch repair work by hmp from 105/591 ajmeri chauraha to ghadi wali mashjid ward-71 zone-01
Read morePatch repair work by hmp from 7/22 to thandi pulia under ward-61 zone-04
Patch repair work by hmp from 7/22 to thandi pulia under ward-61 zone-04
Read moreof your Industry type