Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Approach Road On Nh 167 To Newly Proposed Young India Integrated Residential Schools Complex From Km 0/0 2/5 At Chilkur In Kodad Constituency Of Suryapet District
|
| Description |
Improvements To Approach Road On Nh 167 To Newly Proposed Young India Integrated Residential Schools Complex From Km 0/0 2/5 At Chilkur In Kodad Constituency Of Suryapet District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 598831 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(RB), State Roads NIT No. 2526/CE(R)/HNK/EE(R)/DEE-6/AEE-XI/2025-26/NLG/3, Dt. 17.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 4.95 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening strengthening of chilkur - jeripothulagudem road from km 0/0 - 8/0 in suryapet district
Widening strengthening of chilkur - jeripothulagudem road from km 0/0 - 8/0 in suryapet district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of chilkur - jerripothulagudem road from km 8/0 - 11/0 in suryapet district
Widening and strengthening of chilkur - jerripothulagudem road from km 8/0 - 11/0 in suryapet district
Read moreImprovements to thogarrai - seethalthanda road from km 0/0 - 4/0 in suryapet district
Improvements to thogarrai - seethalthanda road from km 0/0 - 4/0 in suryapet district
Read moreImprovements strengthening of mellacheruvu - chintriyala road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in suryapet district
Improvements strengthening of mellacheruvu - chintriyala road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in suryapet district
Read moreImprovements strengthening of huzurnagar - mattapally road from km 1/0- 25/0 in suryapet district
Improvements strengthening of huzurnagar - mattapally road from km 1/0- 25/0 in suryapet district
Read moreImprovements strengthening of mellacheruvu - choutapally road from km 0/0 - 7/1 in suryapet district
Improvements strengthening of mellacheruvu - choutapally road from km 0/0 - 7/1 in suryapet district
Read moreImprovements strengthening to dondpadu - nh9 road from km 0/0 - 20/300 in suryapet district
Improvements strengthening to dondapadu - nh9 road from km 0/0 - 20/300 in suryapet district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of miryalaguda - kodad pwd road to balajinagar road from km 0/0 to 17/8 in suryapet district ( working reach from km 0/0 to 10/0)
Widening and strengthening of miryalaguda - kodad pwd road to balajinagar road from km 0/0 to 17/8 in suryapet district (working reach from km 0/0 to 10/0)
Read moreFormation of double lane bt road from gaddipally to young india residential school from km 0/0 to 5/0 in huzurnagar constituency in suryapet district
Formation of double lane bt road from gaddipally to young india residential school from km 0/0 to 5/0 in huzurnagar constituency in suryapet district
Read moreConstruction of hlb at km 15/0-2 in place of collapsed bridge on kodad revoor road near kadhibanda village in suryapet district
Construction of hlb at km 15/0-2 in place of collapsed bridge on kodad revoor road near kadhibanda village in suryapet district
Read moreof your Industry type