Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr For 4 L From Km 15.525 To 234.4 Of Jacherla To Kalwakurthy To Mallepally To Haliya To Alinagar To Miryalaguda To Kodad Section Of Nh 167 In The State Of Telangana
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr For 4 L From Km 15.525 To 234.4 Of Jacherla To Kalwakurthy To Mallepally To Haliya To Alinagar To Miryalaguda To Kodad Section Of Nh 167 In The State Of Telangana
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_867475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/HYD/Misc-28/NIT/DPR 2025-26/06 Dt 03.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer, RO, MoRTH, Hyderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=911907 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh 167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Maintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh 167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Read moreMaintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh-167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Maintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh-167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Read moreMaintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh 167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Maintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh 167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Read moreMaintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh 167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Maintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh 167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for munnanur fp at km 33.260 for the section from jadcherla- kalwakurthy section from km 15.525 to kilometer 62.880 of nh 167 in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for munnanur fp at km 33.260 for the section from jadcherla- kalwakurthy section from km 15.525 to kilometer 62.880 of nh 167 in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at munnanur fee plaza at km 33.260 for the section from jadcherla kalwakurthy section from kilometer 15.525 to kilometer 62.880 of national highway number 167 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at munnanur fee plaza at km 33.260 for the section from jadcherla kalwakurthy section from kilometer 15.525 to kilometer 62.880 of national highway number 167 in the state of telangana
Read moreOne time improvement of left over stretches at bypasses and realignment stretches on nh 365 nakrekal tanamcherla section from km 0.0 to 72.0 and nh 167 miryalaguda kodad section km 187.723 to 234.434 in telangana state on epc mode
One time improvement of left over stretches at bypasses and realignment stretches on nh 365 nakrekal tanamcherla section from km 0.0 to 72.0 and nh 167 miryalaguda kodad section km 187.723 to 234.434 in telangana state on epc mode
Read moreWidening and strengthening of miryalaguda - kodad pwd road to balajinagar road from km 0/0 to 17/8 in suryapet district ( working reach from km 0/0 to 10/0)
Widening and strengthening of miryalaguda - kodad pwd road to balajinagar road from km 0/0 to 17/8 in suryapet district (working reach from km 0/0 to 10/0)
Read moreImprovements to approach road on nh-167 to newly proposed young india integrated residential schools complex from km 0/0 - 2/5 at chilkur in kodad constituency of suryapet district
Improvements to approach road on nh-167 to newly proposed young india integrated residential schools complex from km 0/0 - 2/5 at chilkur in kodad constituency of suryapet district
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for i.construction of bypass 4l ps to huzurnagar town on nh-167 ii.construction of bypass 4l ps to khammam town by joining missing link between nh-365a and nh-163g in the state of telangana
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for i.construction of bypass 4l ps to huzurnagar town on nh-167 ii.construction of bypass 4l ps to khammam town by joining missing link between nh-365a and nh-163g in the state of telangana
Read moreof your Industry type