Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Munnanur Fp At Km 33.260 For The Section From Jadcherla Kalwakurthy Section From Km 15.525 To Kilometer 62.880 Of Nh 167 In Telangana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Munnanur Fp At Km 33.260 For The Section From Jadcherla Kalwakurthy Section From Km 15.525 To Kilometer 62.880 Of Nh 167 In Telangana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_201784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/CB/Munnanur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220774 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at munnanur fee plaza at km 33.260 for the section from jadcherla kalwakurthy section from kilometer 15.525 to kilometer 62.880 of national highway number 167 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at munnanur fee plaza at km 33.260 for the section from jadcherla kalwakurthy section from kilometer 15.525 to kilometer 62.880 of national highway number 167 in the state of telangana
Read moreMaintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh 167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Maintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh 167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Read moreMaintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh-167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Maintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh-167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Read moreMaintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh 167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Maintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh 167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Read moreMaintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh 167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Maintenance works and activities on 2-lane with paved shoulder stretch from km 15.525 to km 62.880 for a length of 46.355 km of jadcherla to kalwakurthy section of nh 167 in the state of telangana through pbmc
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for 4l from km 15.525 to 234.4 of jacherla to kalwakurthy to mallepally to haliya to alinagar to miryalaguda to kodad section of nh 167 in the state of telangana
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for 4l from km 15.525 to 234.4 of jacherla to kalwakurthy to mallepally to haliya to alinagar to miryalaguda to kodad section of nh 167 in the state of telangana
Read morePr from km 162.05 to km 180.00 old ch from km 162.890 to km 180.840 of nh 167 hagari jadcherla section in the state of karnataka
Pr from km 162.05 to km 180.00 old ch from km 162.890 to km 180.840 of nh 167 hagari jadcherla section in the state of karnataka
Read moreHyderabad division: sc-dhne section - proposed rebuilding (br.no.198) of two lane rob with four lane rob at km.94/01-02 between gly-jcl stations in jadcherla town on jadcherla to kalwakurthy road of nh-167 at km. 17/0-18/0 in the state of telangana - electrical trd arrangements (deposit work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShort term maintenance of haggari raichur jadcherla section of nh 167 road from km 227.6 to 266.348 in the state of telangana
Short term maintenance of haggari raichur jadcherla section of nh 167 road from km 227.6 to 266.348 in the state of telangana
Read moreRestoration of damaged carriage way in selected reaches from km. 140.000 to km. 162.050 of nh 167 (hagari-jadcherla section), for the year 2023-24.
Restoration of damaged carriage way in selected reaches from km. 140.000 to km. 162.050 of nh 167 (hagari-jadcherla section), for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type