Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Improvement Of Left Over Stretches At Bypasses And Realignment Stretches On Nh 365 Nakrekal Tanamcherla Section From Km 0.0 To 72.0 And Nh 167 Miryalaguda Kodad Section Km 187.723 To 234.434 In Telangana State On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
One Time Improvement Of Left Over Stretches At Bypasses And Realignment Stretches On Nh 365 Nakrekal Tanamcherla Section From Km 0.0 To 72.0 And Nh 167 Miryalaguda Kodad Section Km 187.723 To 234.434 In Telangana State On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_857337_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE R and B NH WGL 02 2025 26 Dt. 21.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 17.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Telangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=901356 |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at rehabilitation and upgradation at alagapada fp at km. 194.075 of nh167 from design km 187.723 (miryalaguda) to km 234.434 (kodad) to two lane with paved shoulders in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through etender at rehabilitation and upgradation at alagapada fp at km. 194.075 of nh167 from design km 187.723 (miryalaguda) to km 234.434 (kodad) to two lane with paved shoulders in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at kothagudem fp at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal tanamcherla section from km 0.600 to kilometer 65.963 of nh 365 in telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at kothagudem fp at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal tanamcherla section from km 0.600 to kilometer 65.963 of nh 365 in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at kothagudem fp at km 42.950 for the sec from nakrekal tanamcherla section of nh number 365 in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at kothagudem fp at km 42.950 for the sec from nakrekal tanamcherla section of nh number 365 in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kothagudem fee plaza at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal-tanamcherla section nh-365 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kothagudem fee plaza at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal-tanamcherla section nh-365 in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kothagudem fp at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal- tanamcherla section from km -0.600 to kilometer 65.963 of nh 365 in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kothagudem fp at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal- tanamcherla section from km -0.600 to kilometer 65.963 of nh 365 in telangana
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for 4l from km 15.525 to 234.4 of jacherla to kalwakurthy to mallepally to haliya to alinagar to miryalaguda to kodad section of nh 167 in the state of telangana
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for 4l from km 15.525 to 234.4 of jacherla to kalwakurthy to mallepally to haliya to alinagar to miryalaguda to kodad section of nh 167 in the state of telangana
Read moreof your Industry type