Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Kothagudem Fp At Km 42.950 For The Section From Nakrekal Tanamcherla Section From Km 0.600 To Kilometer 65.963 Of Nh 365 In Telangana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Kothagudem Fp At Km 42.950 For The Section From Nakrekal Tanamcherla Section From Km 0.600 To Kilometer 65.963 Of Nh 365 In Telangana
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_191325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO /23-24/CB/ Kothagudem FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=209478 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at kothagudem fp at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal tanamcherla section from km 0.600 to kilometer 65.963 of nh 365 in telangana
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at kothagudem fp at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal tanamcherla section from km 0.600 to kilometer 65.963 of nh 365 in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for kothagudem fp at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal tanamcherla section from kilometer 0.600 to kilometer 65.963 of nh365 in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for kothagudem fp at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal tanamcherla section from kilometer 0.600 to kilometer 65.963 of nh365 in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kothagudem fp at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal tanamcherla section from km -0.600 to km 65.963 of nh365 in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kothagudem fp at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal tanamcherla section from km -0.600 to km 65.963 of nh365 in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at kothagudem fp at km 42.950 for the sec from nakrekal tanamcherla section of nh number 365 in telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at kothagudem fp at km 42.950 for the sec from nakrekal tanamcherla section of nh number 365 in telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kothagudem fee plaza at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal-tanamcherla section nh-365 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kothagudem fee plaza at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal-tanamcherla section nh-365 in the state of telangana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kothagudem fp at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal tanamcherla section of national highway number 365 in the state of telangana on epc mode
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for kothagudem fp at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal tanamcherla section of national highway number 365 in the state of telangana on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for kothagudem fee plaza at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal tanamcherla section nh365 in the state of telangana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for kothagudem fee plaza at km 42.950 for the section from nakrekal tanamcherla section nh365 in the state of telangana
Read moreOne time improvement of left over stretches at bypasses and realignment stretches on nh 365 nakrekal tanamcherla section from km 0.0 to 72.0 and nh 167 miryalaguda kodad section km 187.723 to 234.434 in telangana state on epc mode
One time improvement of left over stretches at bypasses and realignment stretches on nh 365 nakrekal tanamcherla section from km 0.0 to 72.0 and nh 167 miryalaguda kodad section km 187.723 to 234.434 in telangana state on epc mode
Read moreCnsultancy services for dpr on hyderabad bhupalapatnam section of nh 163 and nakrekal thanamcherla section of nh 365
Cs for dpr for 4 laning from km 247.0 to 248.3 including construction of hlbs at km 215.700,216.780,223.014,223.300,225.130,234.600,263.470,296.700,302.250 and 302.395 on nh 163,flyover at km 25.6 to 27.2 of nh 365 in state of telangana 2nd call
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract pbmc to two lanes with paved shoulders from km 0.000 to km 72.600 of nakrekal to thanamcherla section of nh 365 in the state of telangana
Performance based maintenance contract pbmc to two lanes with paved shoulders from km 0.000 to km 72.600 of nakrekal to thanamcherla section of nh 365 in the state of telangana
Read moreof your Industry type