Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Kothagudem Fp At Km 42.950 For The Section From Nakrekal Tanamcherla Section Of National Highway Number 365 In The State Of Telangana On Epc Mode
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Kothagudem Fp At Km 42.950 For The Section From Nakrekal Tanamcherla Section Of National Highway Number 365 In The State Of Telangana On Epc Mode
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_169442_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/Kothagudem FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date October 04, 2023 00:00
End Date
Expired 17/10/2023

Expired 1051 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.