Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formation Of Double Lane Bt Road From Gaddipally To Young India Residential School From Km 0/0 To 5/0 In Huzurnagar Constituency In Suryapet District
|
| Description |
Formation Of Double Lane Bt Road From Gaddipally To Young India Residential School From Km 0/0 To 5/0 In Huzurnagar Constituency In Suryapet District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 598847 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(RB), State Roads NIT No. 2526/CE(R)/HNK/EE(R)/DEE-6/AEE-XI/2025-26/NLG/4, Dt. 17.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 8.29 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements strengthening of huzurnagar - mattapally road from km 1/0- 25/0 in suryapet district
Improvements strengthening of huzurnagar - mattapally road from km 1/0- 25/0 in suryapet district
Read moreWidening strengthening of huzurnagar - yathavakila road from km 7/0 to 16/5 in suryapet district
Widening strengthening of huzurnagar-yathavakila road from km 7/0 to 16/5 in suryapet district
Read moreImprovements to approach road on nh-167 to newly proposed young india integrated residential schools complex from km 0/0 - 2/5 at chilkur in kodad constituency of suryapet district
Improvements to approach road on nh-167 to newly proposed young india integrated residential schools complex from km 0/0 - 2/5 at chilkur in kodad constituency of suryapet district
Read moreProviding bt road from rb road to jagram tanda of suryapet (m) in suryapet district
Providing bt road from rb road to jagram tanda of suryapet (m) in suryapet district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kodad - revoor road from double lane to four lane from km 20/450 to 21/0 in suryapet district
Widening and strengthening of kodad - revoor road from double lane to four lane from km 20/450 to 21/0 in suryapet district
Read moreFormation and bt road sumangali nagar, nadu oduthurai, karaikal south constituency
Formation and bt road sumangali nagar, nadu oduthurai, karaikal south constituency
Read moreProviding bt road from balemla to yerukali tanda to zp road to suryapet (m) in suryapet district
Providing bt road from balemla to yerukali tanda to zp road to suryapet (m) in suryapet district
Read moreProviding bt road from balemla to yerukali tanda to zp road to suryapet (m) in suryapet district
Providing bt road from balemla to yerukali tanda to zp road to suryapet (m) in suryapet district
Read moreImprovements to road from rajiv gandhi junction to housing colony (via mla camp office) in huzurnagar town in suryapet district
Improvements to road from rajiv gandhi junction to housing colony (via mla camp office) in huzurnagar town in suryapet district
Read moreFormation of bt road ganeshpuram bridge from subway to stephenson lane in div-45,zone-4
Formation of bt road ganeshpuram bridge from subway to stephenson lane in div-45,zone-4
Read moreof your Industry type