Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For The Work Of Construction Of New 100 Kva 11/0.4 Kv Substation And New 63 Kva 11/0.4 Kv Sub Station In Full Deposit Scheme Under Eudd 3 Meerut.
|
| Description |
For The Work Of Construction Of New 100 Kva 11/0.4 Kv Substation And New 63 Kva 11/0.4 Kv Sub Station In Full Deposit Scheme Under Eudd 3 Meerut.
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNL_926857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender No.-26/EUDC/MEERUT/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE EUDC MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1600624 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreCreation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Creation of 63 kva sub stations along with ht lt network at new colony alamgunj and challa mohalla bonpora d.k.pora under ut capex 2026
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line and 63 kva 11/0.4 kv substation at aranga industrial estate, khordha.
Construction of 11 kv line and 63 kva 11/0.4 kv substation at aranga industrial estate, khordha.
Read moreProposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara
Tender for prov. proposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara 5th uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreProv. prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara
Tender for prov. prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara 5th uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreProposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn kanol-ii
Prov. proposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn kanol-ii uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara
Read more63 kva, 11/0.4 kv (al) transformer bis energy level-ii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProv. proposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn rakha basti
Tender for prov. proposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn rakha basti along with lt line uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreProv. proposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn kanol-ii
Tender for prov. proposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn kanol-ii uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreof your Industry type