Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 11 Kv Line And 63 Kva 11/0.4 Kv Substation At Aranga Industrial Estate, Khordha.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 11 Kv Line And 63 Kva 11/0.4 Kv Substation At Aranga Industrial Estate, Khordha.
|
| Organisation | IDCO | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_IDCO_129431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BBSR/ELECT/e-6/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 12300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARANGA INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, KHORDHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=591662 |
| Start Date | May 18, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2026
Expired 97 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara
Tender for prov. proposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara 5th uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreProv. prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara
Tender for prov. prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara 5th uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreProposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn kanol-ii
Prov. proposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn kanol-ii uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara
Read moreSitc of 11 kv line and 11/0.4 kv,63 kva dp mounted dss for providing power supply to street light at kalibeti i.e. , khordha.
Sitc of 11 kv line and 11/0.4 kv,63 kva dp mounted dss for providing power supply to street light at kalibeti i.e. , khordha.
Read more63 kva, 11/0.4 kv (al) transformer bis energy level-ii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProv. proposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn rakha basti
Tender for prov. proposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn rakha basti along with lt line uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreProv. proposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn kanol-ii
Tender for prov. proposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn kanol-ii uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreFor the work of construction of new 100 kva 11/0.4 kv substation and new 63 kva 11/0.4 kv sub-station in full deposit scheme under eudd-3 meerut.
For the work of construction of new 100 kva 11/0.4 kv substation and new 63 kva 11/0.4 kv sub-station in full deposit scheme under eudd-3 meerut.
Read moreof your Industry type