Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Foothpath And Rmc From Ambedkar Statue To Raghavendra S House Under Zone 6 Ward 30
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Foothpath And Rmc From Ambedkar Statue To Raghavendra S House Under Zone 6 Ward 30
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_824005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
584/AA-6/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99861 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE OFFICE KNN MOTI JHEEL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of road by interlocking footpath and rmc from ambedkar nagar mangala mata mandir to raghavendra house in ward-30 under zone-6
Improvement work of road by interlocking footpath and rmc from ambedkar nagar mangala mata mandir to raghavendra house in ward-30 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of foothpath in front of palna apartment in ward-30 under zone-6
Improvement of foothpath in front of palna apartment in ward-30 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of foothpath in front of palna apartment in ward-30 under zone-6
Improvement of foothpath in front of palna apartment in ward-30 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement work of internal streets of community centre near ambedkar nagar statue under zone-6 ward-43
Improvement work of internal streets of community centre near ambedkar nagar statue under zone-6 ward-43
Read moreImprovement of dr. ambedkar statue patiala gate nabha
Improvement of dr. ambedkar statue patiala gate nabha
Read moreImprovement work of road by rmc from r.s puram house no. 117/k/62 to 117/k/123 in ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Improvement work of road by rmc from r.s puram house no. 117/k/62 to 117/k/123 in ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Read moreImprovement work of road by rmc from house no. 117/102 to 117/53 in kakadev purani basti in ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Improvement work of road by rmc from house no. 117/102 to 117/53 in kakadev purani basti in ward-30 ambedkar nagar under zone-6
Read moreImprovement development of road from dr. b.r. ambedkar statue to near ranjeet house and its link in ambedkar basti by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Improvement development of road from dr. b.r. ambedkar statue to near ranjeet house and its link in ambedkar basti by pdg. rmc in ward no. 231 ghonda shah. (n) zone.
Read moreMaintenance of brk statue, ambedkar statue in cir-14 ifor 6 months
Maintenance of brk statue, ambedkar statue, brk bhavan green curtain, green curtain opp ghmc head office and way side view adarshnagar, gunfoundry, circle-14..khairtabad zone .ubd,ghmc for a period of 6 months during 2024-25
Read moreMaintenance of brk statue, ambedkar statue in cir-14 ifor 6 months
Maintenance of brk statue, ambedkar statue, brk bhavan green curtain, green curtain opp ghmc head office and way side view adarshnagar, gunfoundry, circle-14..khairtabad zone .ubd,ghmc for a period of 6 months during 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type