Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of" Molykote Multigliss Oil Spray" (400 Ml Pack),Supply Of" Molykote D321 R Spray" (400 Ml P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5982709 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 21:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHEMSTEL INDIA | Make : Molykote multigliss oil spray Model : Molykote multigliss oil spray Title : Supply of" Molykote multigliss oil spray" (400 ml pack) | 10-04-2025 16:38:43 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | DIVYANSHI AVIATION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DuPont de Nemours Model : Molykote multigliss oil spray Title : Supply of" Molykote multigliss oil spray" (400 ml pack) | 10-04-2025 17:59:10 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | KEMI IMPEX PVT LTD | Make : DUPONT Model : MULTIGL OIL SPRY EC,CAN,400ML-12CTN Title : Supply of" Molykote multigliss oil spray" (400 ml pack) | 09-04-2025 17:28:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Mahavir Trading Corporation | Make : Molykote multigliss oil spray Model : Molykote multigliss oil spray Title : Supply of" Molykote multigliss oil spray" (400 ml pack) | 09-04-2025 12:50:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | One Stop Shop Solutions | Make : Molykote Model : Molykote Multigliss oil Spray Title : Supply of" Molykote multigliss oil spray" (400 ml pack) | 09-04-2025 11:36:17 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | VIVIDHA INDUSTRIAL MARKET LINKS | Make : MOLYKOTE Model : MOLYKOTE MULTIGLISS (400 ML) Title : Supply of" Molykote multigliss oil spray" (400 ml pack) | 10-04-2025 14:35:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Supply of" molykote multigliss oil spray" (400 ml pack),supply of" molykote d321 r spray" (400 ml p
Read more
Dry lubricant spray (graphite grease)molykote d321 r (or)lubricote s21 in 400 ml (or)500 ml spray can (or)anabond m321-400ml/500ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDry lubricant spray (graphite grease)molykote d321 r (or)lubricote s21 in 400 ml (or)500 ml spray can (or)anabond m321-400ml/500ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote-321r lubricant spray pack 400 ml alt: molykote-d-321r,rtv-1200 red primer (380 ml can),mol
Read more
Molykote-321r lubricant spray pack 400 ml alt: molykote-d-321r,rtv-1200 red primer (380 ml can),mol
Read more
Molykote d321r anti-friction coating spray (dry lubricant) in 400 ml spray can.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote d321r (or) berucoat af438 anti-friction coating spray (dry lubricant) in 400 ml spray can.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti-friction coating spray (dry lubricant)in 400 ml spray can. make : molykote d321r or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote d321r (or) berucoat af438 anti-friction coating spray (dry lubricant) in 400 ml spray can.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type