Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Molykote 321 R Lubricant Spray Pack 400 Ml Alt: Molykote D 321 R,Rtv 1200 Red Primer (380 Ml Can),Mol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/376767 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Molykote-321r lubricant spray pack 400 ml alt: molykote-d-321r,rtv-1200 red primer (380 ml can),mol
Read more
Molykote d321r anti-friction coating spray (dry lubricant) in 400 ml spray can.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMoly lube dry bonded spray lubricant 400 ml containers to emd part no. 9339834 (dow corning molykote 321r or equivalent)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote d321r (or) berucoat af438 anti-friction coating spray (dry lubricant) in 400 ml spray can.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti-friction coating spray (dry lubricant)in 400 ml spray can. make : molykote d321r or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote d321r (or) berucoat af438 anti-friction coating spray (dry lubricant) in 400 ml spray can.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of molykote d-321r anti- friction coating spray (dupont) can of 400 ml ,conforming to rdso letter no. sd.eng.misc.dated 09.09.2021
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDry lubricant spray (graphite grease)molykote d321 r (or)lubricote s21 in 400 ml (or)500 ml spray can (or)anabond m321-400ml/500ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDry lubricant spray (graphite grease)molykote d321 r (or)lubricote s21 in 400 ml (or)500 ml spray can (or)anabond m321-400ml/500ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrical contact cleaner spray cum lubricant in 500 ml can
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type