Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Dry Lubricant Spray For Ministry Of Railways 🛣️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Dry Lubricant Spray. Specifically, Suppliers Are Required To Provide Either Molykote D321 R, Lubricote S21, Or Anabond M321 In 400 Ml Or 500 Ml Spray Cans. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Complete Deion And Other Specified Details, As Per The Tender Document. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Required. Keywords: Dry Lubricant Spray, Graphite Grease, Molykote D321 R, Lubricote S21, Anabond M321, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dry Lubricant Spray (Graphite Grease)molykote D321 R (Or)lubricote S21 In 400 Ml (Or)500 Ml Spray Can (Or)anabond M321 400ml/500ml.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106318071 |
|
Reference Number |
01244376A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106318071/viewNitPdf_4539053.pdf |
| Start Date | April 15, 2024 21:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 868 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dry lubricant spray (graphite grease)molykote d321 r (or)lubricote s21 in 400 ml (or)500 ml spray can (or)anabond m321-400ml/500ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of" molykote multigliss oil spray" (400 ml pack),supply of" molykote d321 r spray" (400 ml p
Read more
Supply of" molykote multigliss oil spray" (400 ml pack),supply of" molykote d321 r spray" (400 ml p
Read more
Molykote d321r (or) berucoat af438 anti-friction coating spray (dry lubricant) in 400 ml spray can.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti-friction coating spray (dry lubricant)in 400 ml spray can. make : molykote d321r or equivalent.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote d321r (or) berucoat af438 anti-friction coating spray (dry lubricant) in 400 ml spray can.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote d321r anti-friction coating spray (dry lubricant) in 400 ml spray can.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMolykote-321r lubricant spray pack 400 ml alt: molykote-d-321r,rtv-1200 red primer (380 ml can),mol
Read more
Molykote-321r lubricant spray pack 400 ml alt: molykote-d-321r,rtv-1200 red primer (380 ml can),mol
Read more
Moly lube dry bonded spray lubricant 400 ml containers to emd part no. 9339834 (dow corning molykote 321r or equivalent)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type