Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Purnima Lama House To Jogi Khola At P No 11 40 Sansad No Xi Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Purnima Lama House To Jogi Khola At P No 11 40 Sansad No Xi Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Block &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_756672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/JGP-I/2024-2025/SL09 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4062 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1672598 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from palden lama house to paresh mandal house at p_no 11_50 sansad no xxi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc drain from palden lama house to paresh mandal house at p_no 11_50 sansad no xxi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from sita tamang house to upper khokla basty at p_no 11_42 sansad no xi iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc drain from sita tamang house to upper khokla basty at p_no 11_42 sansad no xi iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from pampa lama house onward khokla nala sadak at p_no 11_41 sansad no xii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id no 91681726
Construction of cc drain from pampa lama house onward khokla nala sadak at p_no 11_41 sansad no xii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id no 91681726
Read moreCover drain from doma sherpa to sangay sherpa at p_no 11_51 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Cover drain from doma sherpa to sangay sherpa at p_no 11_51 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreRigbore installation near purnima chhetri house at part no 11/38 sansad no ix under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89124002
Rigbore installation near purnima chhetri house at part no 11/38 sansad no ix under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block&#x0d work id 89124002
Read moreRigbore installation near kabita lama house at at part no 11_33 sansad no iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89123750
Rigbore installation near kabita lama house at at part no 11_33 sansad no iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block&#x0d work id 89123750&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from bacchu biswas house to pwd road at p_no 11_31 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id no 89125286
Construction of cc drain from bacchu biswas house to pwd road at p_no 11_31 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id no 89125286 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from shiv mandir to ran bdr newari house at p_no 11_44 sansad no xv under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id no 91682453
Construction of cc drain from shiv mandir to ran bdr newari house at p_no 11_44 sansad no xv under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id no 91682453 &#x0d
Read moreRigbore and motor installation with chamber at khokla busty toribari at part no 11_40 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549736
Rigbore and motor installation with chamber at khokla busty toribari at part no 11_40 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549736
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with slab culvert from sunderjeet lohar house to ranjit bhujel house at p_no 11_57 sansad no xxix under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id no 91707796
Construction of cc drain with slab culvert from sunderjeet lohar house to ranjit bhujel house at p_no 11_57 sansad no xxix under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id no 91707796 &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type