Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Slab Culvert From Sunderjeet Lohar House To Ranjit Bhujel House At P No 11 57 Sansad No Xxix Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Block Work Id No 91707796
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Slab Culvert From Sunderjeet Lohar House To Ranjit Bhujel House At P No 11 57 Sansad No Xxix Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Block Work Id No 91707796 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_827003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGP-I/2024-2025/NIT25SL07 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4193 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1841118 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rigbore near som santhal house at sawna lineat part no 11_57 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block 109503547
Rigbore near som santhal house at sawna lineat part no 11_57 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block 109503547
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bandha munda house to chotelal oraon house at at part 11_57 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc road from bandha munda house to chotelal oraon house at at part 11_57 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreCover drain from doma sherpa to sangay sherpa at p_no 11_51 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Cover drain from doma sherpa to sangay sherpa at p_no 11_51 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from palden lama house to paresh mandal house at p_no 11_50 sansad no xxi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc drain from palden lama house to paresh mandal house at p_no 11_50 sansad no xxi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from purnima lama house to jogi khola at p_no 11_40 sansad no xi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc drain from purnima lama house to jogi khola at p_no 11_40 sansad no xi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from sita tamang house to upper khokla basty at p_no 11_42 sansad no xi iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc drain from sita tamang house to upper khokla basty at p_no 11_42 sansad no xi iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain and slab from mr.haren majumder house to mr. satya pal house under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s
Construction of drain and slab from mr.haren majumder house to mr. satya pal house under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from the house of tapan pandey to paran ghosh house under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Construction of drain with slab from the house of tapan pandey to paran ghosh house under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab from the house of asfar to fajibul mia house g.p under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s
Construction of drain with slab from the house of asfar to fajibul mia house g.p under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s
Read moreConstruction of cc drain and slab from sahu bhaban to mahesh sha house under jaigaon- ii g.p. within kalchini p.s
Construction of cc drain and slab from sahu bhaban to mahesh sha house under jaigaon- ii g.p. within kalchini p.s
Read moreof your Industry type