Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Bacchu Biswas House To Pwd Road At P No 11 31 Sansad No Ii Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Block Work Id No 89125286
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Bacchu Biswas House To Pwd Road At P No 11 31 Sansad No Ii Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Block Work Id No 89125286 &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_826997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGP-I/2024-2025/NIT25SL03 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1841113 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from shiv mandir to ran bdr newari house at p_no 11_44 sansad no xv under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id no 91682453
Construction of cc drain from shiv mandir to ran bdr newari house at p_no 11_44 sansad no xv under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id no 91682453 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from pampa lama house onward khokla nala sadak at p_no 11_41 sansad no xii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id no 91681726
Construction of cc drain from pampa lama house onward khokla nala sadak at p_no 11_41 sansad no xii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id no 91681726
Read moreRigbore installation near md rakib house at manglabri at part no 11_31 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89123462
Rigbore installation near md rakib house at manglabri at part no 11_31 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89123462
Read moreRigbore and motor installation with chamber near st james school at part no 11_31 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109502850
Rigbore and motor installation with chamber near st james school at part no 11_31 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109502850
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from purnima lama house to jogi khola at p_no 11_40 sansad no xi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc drain from purnima lama house to jogi khola at p_no 11_40 sansad no xi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from palden lama house to paresh mandal house at p_no 11_50 sansad no xxi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc drain from palden lama house to paresh mandal house at p_no 11_50 sansad no xxi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with slab culvert from sunderjeet lohar house to ranjit bhujel house at p_no 11_57 sansad no xxix under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id no 91707796
Construction of cc drain with slab culvert from sunderjeet lohar house to ranjit bhujel house at p_no 11_57 sansad no xxix under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id no 91707796 &#x0d
Read moreCover drain from doma sherpa to sangay sherpa at p_no 11_51 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Cover drain from doma sherpa to sangay sherpa at p_no 11_51 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from sita tamang house to upper khokla basty at p_no 11_42 sansad no xi iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc drain from sita tamang house to upper khokla basty at p_no 11_42 sansad no xi iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreRigbore installation near parimal karjee house at part no 11_48 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 89124430
Rigbore installation near parimal karjee house at part no 11_48 sansad no ii under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 89124430
Read moreof your Industry type