Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rigbore Near Som Santhal House At Sawna Lineat Part No 11 57 Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Block 109503547
Description
Rigbore Near Som Santhal House At Sawna Lineat Part No 11 57 Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Block 109503547
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_868318_1
Reference
Number
03/JGP-I/2025-26/SL13
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 5400
Tender Value -
Place JAIGAON
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1952434

Start Date June 23, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 01/07/2025

Expired 432 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.