Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq At Chainwa Fp At Km 34.500 For 2lane With Paved Shoulders Chhapra Gopalganj Section Of Nh Number 85 In The State Of Bihar
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq At Chainwa Fp At Km 34.500 For 2lane With Paved Shoulders Chhapra Gopalganj Section Of Nh Number 85 In The State Of Bihar
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_160735_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ EQ/Chainwa FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date July 11, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 17/07/2023

Expired 1141 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.