Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Chainwa (Chapraitha) Fee Plaza At Km. 34.500 Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulders Chhapra Gopalganj Section Of Nh 85 In The State Of Bihar
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Chainwa (Chapraitha) Fee Plaza At Km. 34.500 Of Two Lane With Paved Shoulders Chhapra Gopalganj Section Of Nh 85 In The State Of Bihar
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_235462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/CB/Chainwa (Chapraitha) FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=266953 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section of national highway number 85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section of national highway number 85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at chainwa fp at km 34.500 for 2lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section of nh number 85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at chainwa fp at km 34.500 for 2lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section of nh number 85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section nh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section nh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section fnh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section fnh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section from design km 0.000 to design km 94.258 of nh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section from design km 0.000 to design km 94.258 of nh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chainwa fp at km. 34.500 of two lanes with paved shoulders chhapra-gopalganj section of nh number 85 in bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chainwa fp at km. 34.500 of two lanes with paved shoulders chhapra-gopalganj section of nh number 85 in bihar
Read moreof your Industry type