Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq At Chainwa Fee Plaza At Km 34.500 For Two Lane With Paved Shoulders Chhapra Gopalganj Section Of National Highway Number 85 In The State Of Bihar
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq At Chainwa Fee Plaza At Km 34.500 For Two Lane With Paved Shoulders Chhapra Gopalganj Section Of National Highway Number 85 In The State Of Bihar
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_187622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ EQ/Chainwa FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205301 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at chainwa fp at km 34.500 for 2lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section of nh number 85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at chainwa fp at km 34.500 for 2lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section of nh number 85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at chainwa (chapraitha) fee plaza at km. 34.500 of two lane with paved shoulders chhapra-gopalganj section of nh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at chainwa (chapraitha) fee plaza at km. 34.500 of two lane with paved shoulders chhapra-gopalganj section of nh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section nh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section nh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section fnh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section fnh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section from design km 0.000 to design km 94.258 of nh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section from design km 0.000 to design km 94.258 of nh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chainwa fp at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section of national highway number 85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chainwa fp at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section of national highway number 85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chainwa fp at km. 34.500 of two lanes with paved shoulders chhapra-gopalganj section of nh number 85 in bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chainwa fp at km. 34.500 of two lanes with paved shoulders chhapra-gopalganj section of nh number 85 in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at chainwa fee plaza in the state of bihar and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at chainwa fee plaza in the state of bihar and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at chainwa fee plaza in the state of bihar and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at chainwa fee plaza in the state of bihar and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable items.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for belkuri fee plaza at tetla fee plaza and upgradation of existing road to 2-lane with paved shoulders in the statesof west bengal and jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency for belkuri fee plaza at tetla fee plaza and upgradation of existing road to 2-lane with paved shoulders in the statesof west bengal and jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type