Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Chainwa Fp At Km 34.500 For Two Lane With Paved Shoulders Chhapra Gopalganj Section Of National Highway Number 85 In The State Of Bihar
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Chainwa Fp At Km 34.500 For Two Lane With Paved Shoulders Chhapra Gopalganj Section Of National Highway Number 85 In The State Of Bihar
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_183261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/ CB/Chainwa FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200627 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chainwa fp at km. 34.500 of two lanes with paved shoulders chhapra-gopalganj section of nh number 85 in bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chainwa fp at km. 34.500 of two lanes with paved shoulders chhapra-gopalganj section of nh number 85 in bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at chainwa fp at km 34.500 for 2lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section of nh number 85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at chainwa fp at km 34.500 for 2lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section of nh number 85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section of national highway number 85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section of national highway number 85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at chainwa (chapraitha) fee plaza at km. 34.500 of two lane with paved shoulders chhapra-gopalganj section of nh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at chainwa (chapraitha) fee plaza at km. 34.500 of two lane with paved shoulders chhapra-gopalganj section of nh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section nh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section nh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section fnh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section fnh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section from design km 0.000 to design km 94.258 of nh-85 in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation at chainwa fee plaza at km 34.500 for two lane with paved shoulders chhapra gopalganj section from design km 0.000 to design km 94.258 of nh-85 in the state of bihar
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at gorribanda fp to two lane with paved shoulders in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at gorribanda fp to two lane with paved shoulders in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for para fp at km 34.500 for two laning with paved shoulders of bheem gulabpura section of nh-148d from km 0.000 to km 69.267 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for para fp at km 34.500 for two laning with paved shoulders of bheem gulabpura section of nh-148d from km 0.000 to km 69.267 in rajasthan
Read moreRoutine maintenance of (i) two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102 and (ii) two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 in the s
Routine maintenance of (i) two laning with paved shoulder from km 1.300 to km 74.349 of chhapra - rewaghat - muzaffarpur of nh-102 and (ii) two laning with paved shoulder of chhapra - gopalganj section of nh-85 from km 0.000 to km 93.500 in the s
Read moreof your Industry type