Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Agp 339/2023 24 Construction Of Pallivetta Health Sub Centre
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Agp 339/2023 24 Construction Of Pallivetta Health Sub Centre
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636874_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AGP/AE/LID EW/2023-24/T-8 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE Aryanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-agp 349/2023-24-pallivetta palishakkonam road concreting
Annual plan-agp 349/2023-24-pallivetta palishakkonam road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 340/2023-24-construction of valiyakalingu health sub centre
Annual plan-agp 340/2023-24-construction of valiyakalingu health sub centre
Read moreannual plan-agp 338/2023-24-construction of meenankal health sub centre
annual plan-agp 338/2023-24-construction of meenankal health sub centre
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 336/2023-24-construction of kokkottela health sub centre
Annual plan-agp 336/2023-24-construction of kokkottela health sub centre
Read moreannual plan-agp 334/2023-24-construction of sub center- aryanad main centre
annual plan-agp 334/2023-24-construction of sub center- aryanad main centre
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 335/2023-24-construction of choozha health sub center
Annual plan-agp 335/2023-24-construction of choozha health sub center
Read moreAnnual plan- annual plan 2023-24 pulamanthole gp 267/24 mananganad sub centre nirmanam
Annual plan- annual plan 2023-24 pulamanthole gp 267/24 mananganad sub centre nirmanam
Read moreAnnual plan- annual plan 2023-24 pulamanthole gp 267/24 mananganad sub centre nirmanam
Annual plan- annual plan 2023-24 pulamanthole gp 267/24 mananganad sub centre nirmanam
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 47/2023-24-manaveeyam veedhi renovation
Annual plan-agp 47/2023-24-manaveeyam veedhi renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 381/2023-24-nariparavetta thadam concreting
Annual plan-agp 381/2023-24-nariparavetta thadam concreting
Read moreof your Industry type