Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Agp 340/2023 24 Construction Of Valiyakalingu Health Sub Centre
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Agp 340/2023 24 Construction Of Valiyakalingu Health Sub Centre
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636874_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AGP/AE/LID EW/2023-24/T-8 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE Aryanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreTurnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 339/2023-24-construction of pallivetta health sub centre
Annual plan-agp 339/2023-24-construction of pallivetta health sub centre
Read moreannual plan-agp 338/2023-24-construction of meenankal health sub centre
annual plan-agp 338/2023-24-construction of meenankal health sub centre
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 336/2023-24-construction of kokkottela health sub centre
Annual plan-agp 336/2023-24-construction of kokkottela health sub centre
Read moreannual plan-agp 334/2023-24-construction of sub center- aryanad main centre
annual plan-agp 334/2023-24-construction of sub center- aryanad main centre
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 335/2023-24-construction of choozha health sub center
Annual plan-agp 335/2023-24-construction of choozha health sub center
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 367/2023-24-construction of crematorium second phase
Annual plan-agp 367/2023-24-construction of crematorium second phase
Read moreAnnual plan- annual plan 2023-24 pulamanthole gp 267/24 mananganad sub centre nirmanam
Annual plan- annual plan 2023-24 pulamanthole gp 267/24 mananganad sub centre nirmanam
Read moreof your Industry type