Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Roller 7 Inches 177 Mm Artificial Fur And Handle,Bag Polythene 18 X24 X50 Micron,Plastics Coate
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5182207 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 20:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBADY ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2024 10:46:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ASHWIN TRADERS | - | 13-08-2024 19:27:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GRACE ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2024 10:54:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HYWEL TRADING AND CONTRACTING | - | 14-08-2024 10:27:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | P.B TRADERS | - | 14-08-2024 13:54:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | S & S AGENCIES | - | 09-08-2024 13:10:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SANTHAR TRADERS | - | 14-08-2024 11:35:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SHALOM TRADERS & CONTRACTORS | - | 14-08-2024 09:44:00 | MSE | Qualified |