Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint Roller 8 Mm Cw Artificial Fur And Handle,Deodorisers,Polythene Film 112x18x75 Micron,Brush Sw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4112535 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 22:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHWIN TRADERS | - | 28-10-2023 12:54:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES | - | 02-11-2023 20:48:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISE AND TRAVELS | - | 03-11-2023 05:36:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | - | 03-11-2023 07:58:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISE AND TRAVELS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paint roller 8 mm cw artificial fur and handle,Deodorisers,Polythene film 112x18x75 micron,Brush Sw | 15602.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASHWIN TRADERS | Item Categories : Paint roller 8 mm cw artificial fur and handle,Deodorisers,Polythene film 112x18x75 micron,Brush Sw | 23605.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EVERGREEN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paint roller 8 mm cw artificial fur and handle,Deodorisers,Polythene film 112x18x75 micron,Brush Sw | 47502.00 | L3 |
| 4 | YADAV ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS | Item Categories : Paint roller 8 mm cw artificial fur and handle,Deodorisers,Polythene film 112x18x75 micron,Brush Sw | 150925.00 | L4 |