Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Railway Over Bridge In Lieu Of L.C. No.273 In K.M. 896/28 30 Between Sorai Sumer Station In Bpl Bina Section. District Vidisha
Description
Construction Of Railway Over Bridge In Lieu Of L.C. No.273 In K.M. 896/28 30 Between Sorai Sumer Station In Bpl Bina Section. District Vidisha
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWDRB_314754_1
Reference
Number
30/2023-24
Tender Fee 50000
EMD 12.51 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chief Engineer Pwd Bridge Zone Bhopal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date October 13, 2023 23:00
End Date
Expired 20/11/2023

Expired 1019 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.