Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 06 Nos Road Over Bridges In Lieu Of Level Crossings Under Jurisdiction Of Dy. Ce/C I/Bpl In Bina Itarsi Khandwa Section Of Bhopal Division In West Central Railway
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75779015 |
|
Reference Number |
DYCE-C-I-BPL-07-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 93.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/122024/75779015/viewNitPdf_4611822.pdf |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 01:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 06 nos road over bridges in lieu of level crossings under jurisdiction of dy. ce/c-i/bpl in bina-itarsi-khandwa section of bhopal division in west central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 06 nos road over bridges in lieu of level crossings under jurisdiction of dy. ce/c-i/bpl in bina-itarsi-khandwa section of bhopal division in west central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 06 nos road over bridges in lieu of level crossings under jurisdiction of dy. ce/c-i/bpl in bina-itarsi-khandwa section of bhopal division in west central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBpl division:- rewiring of staff quarters.(phase-i) ( bina and itarsi area)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBpl division:- rewiring of staff quarters.(phase-i) ( bina and itarsi area)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBhopal division : a) through rail renewal trr (p) 33.547 kms. in itarsi-bina and maksi-bhopal section under sr.den/c/bhopal jurisdiction. b) through fittings renewal tfr 86.570 kms. in itarsi-bina section under sr. den/c/bhopal jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of road over bridge in lieu of manned lc no.195 at km 638/12-14 in khirkiya yard on khandwa - itarsi section of bhopal division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of road over bridge in lieu of manned lc no.195 at km 638/12-14 in khirkiya yard on khandwa - itarsi section of bhopal division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of existing hard drawn copper contact wire 107sqmm in bina - bpl section of bhopal division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of existing hard drawn copper contact wire 107sqmm in bina - bpl section of bhopal division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type