Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Over Bridge In Lieu Of Manned Lc No.195 At Km 638/12 14 In Khirkiya Yard On Khandwa Itarsi Section Of Bhopal Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72658360 |
|
Reference Number |
DyCE-GSU-BPL-OT-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72658360/viewNitPdf_4430212.pdf |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road over bridge in lieu of manned lc no.195 at km 638/12-14 in khirkiya yard on khandwa - itarsi section of bhopal division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItarsi - jabalpur : construction of lhs in lieu of manned lc no. 269 with approach shed, pumping arrangement and drainage system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItarsi - jabalpur : construction of lhs in lieu of manned lc no. 268 with approach shed, pumping arrangement and drainage system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItarsi - jabalpur : construction of lhs in lieu of manned lc no. 267 with approach shed, pumping arrangement and drainage system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItarsi - jabalpur : construction of lhs in lieu of manned lc no. 265 with approach shed, pumping arrangement and drainage system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItarsi - jabalpur : construction of lhs in lieu of manned lc no. 293 with approach shed, pumping arrangement and drainage system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItarsi - jabalpur : construction of lhs in lieu of manned lc no. 287 with approach shed, pumping arrangement and drainage system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItarsi - jabalpur : construction of lhs in lieu of manned lc no. 286 with approach shed, pumping arrangement and drainage system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItarsi - jabalpur : construction of lhs in lieu of manned lc no. 270 with approach shed, pumping arrangement and drainage system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of r.o.b. in lieu of l.c. no.195 on khirkiya charua mdr road in khirkiya city district harda
Construction of r.o.b. in lieu of l.c. no.195 on khirkiya charua mdr road in khirkiya city district harda
Read moreof your Industry type