Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Over Bridge In Lieu Of Level Crossing No.273 At Km 896/28 30 Between Sorai Sumer Stations In Bhopal Bina Section Of Bhopal Division Of West Central Railway.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 77049252 |
|
Reference Number |
DYCE-GSU-BPL-OT-20-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/092024/77049252/viewNitPdf_4692347.pdf |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 23:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road over bridge in lieu of level crossing no.273 at km 896/28-30 between sorai-sumer stations in bhopal-bina section of bhopal division of west central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of road over bridge in lieu of level crossing no.255 at km 844 /8-10 between nishatpura - sukhi sewania stations and lc no.273 at km 896/28-30 between sorai-sumer stations in bhopal-bina section of bhopal division of west central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge in lieu of l.c. no.273 in k.m. 896/28-30 between sorai-sumer station in bpl-bina section. district- vidisha
Construction of railway over bridge in lieu of l.c. no.273 in k.m. 896/28-30 between sorai-sumer station in bpl-bina section. district- vidisha
Read moreBalance work of road under bridge in lieu of lc no. 266 at km 877/2-4 between salamatpur and sanchi stations, lc no. 269 at km 883/11-13 between sanchi and vidhisa stations, lc no. 274 at km 898/22-24 between sorai and sumer stations & lc no. 279 at km 912/10-12 between gulabganj and pabai stations in bhopal-bina section of bhopal division of west central railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of railway over bridge in lieu of railway level crossing no.279 in k.m. 912/10-12 between gulabganj-pawai station of bhopal-bina section on vidisha-gulabganj-basoda road. district- vidisha
Construction of railway over bridge in lieu of railway level crossing no.279 in k.m. 912/10-12 between gulabganj-pawai station of bhopal-bina section on vidisha-gulabganj-basoda road. district- vidisha
Read moreProvision of industrial grade dual vdu at 14 ei stations in bina-bhopal section of bhopal division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of industrial grade dual vdu at 14 ei stations in bina-bhopal section of bhopal division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKzc & mltr - provision of new crossing stations between srr and aam stations - electrical arrangements.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of level crossing no. 351 at km 1090/20-22 on bina-jhansi section
Construction of rob in lieu of level crossing no. 351 at km 1090/20-22 on bina-jhansi section
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of level crossing no. 351 at km 1090/20-22 on bina-jhansi section
Construction of rob in lieu of level crossing no. 351 at km 1090/20-22 on bina-jhansi section
Read moreof your Industry type